The official participant of public procurement system Prozorro
Public procurement simplified procurement
Attention, the mark "CEP" does not determine the type of applied signature! If an outdated type of EDS is used, the name will still indicate "CEP"

Оптоволоконні матеріали (панель оптична на 24 порта в комплекті з касетами – 14 шт., бокс настінний ML-B4 на 4 лиц. панелі із замком та датчиком відкриття в комплекті: (касета на 32 волокна з кришкою – 2 шт.) – 15 шт., лицьова панель CNP BLANK – 16 шт., лицьова панель CNP SC/LCD-08 – 66 шт., з’єднувач LC/PC, кераміка, SM, Duplex – 550 шт., пігтейл LC 1m, M5, 900mk – 550 шт., гільза захисна для зварювання 60мм – 550 шт., оптичний патч-корд LC-ST, multimode, duplex, 50/125, 5 м, чорного кольору (в гофротрубі чорного (сірого) кольору) – 18 шт., оптичний патч-корд LC-SС, multimode, duplex, 50/125, 2 м, чорного кольору (в гофротрубі чорного (сірого) кольору) – 4 шт., оптичний патч-корд SC-LC, multimode, duplex, 50/125, 70 м, чорного кольору (в гофротрубі чорного (сірого) кольору) – 1 шт., оптичний патч-корд SC-LC, multimode, duplex, 50/125, 1 м, чорного кольору (в гофротрубі чорного (сірого) кольору) – 8 шт., оптичний патч-корд LC-LC, multimode, duplex, 50/125, 1 м, чорного кольору (в гофротрубі чорного (сірого) кольору) – 20 шт., адаптер SC-SC duplex – 4 шт.)

Clarification period
12 days
from May 8, 14:10
until May 20, 23:59
Call for proposals
4 days
from May 21, 00:00
until May 24, 23:59
Auction
29 minutes
from May 25, 12:04
until May 25, 12:33
Qualification
3 days
from May 25, 12:33
until May 28, 16:08
Offers considered
11 days
from May 28, 16:08
until Jun 9, 15:48
Information about customer
Name:
Управління Державної служби спеціального зв’язку та захисту інформації України в Миколаївській області
EDRPOU code:
34772662
Web site:
Not indicated
Address:
Україна, 54001, Миколаївська область, Миколаїв, Спаська 32
About tender
Expected value:
₴96,680.00 including VAT
Minimum price decrement:
₴483.40
Type of purchase item:
The primary object of this contracting process involves physical or electronic goods or supplies.
ID procurement:
UA-2021-05-08-000052-b
Important dates
Clarification period:
May 8, 14:10 – May 20, 23:59
Offers to be submitted:
May 21, 00:00 – May 24, 23:59
Auction launch:
May 25, 12:04 – May 25, 12:33
Items list
cart icon

Did you know? Government customers are already buying consumer goods in the Prozorro Market catalog.

Get qualified and get orders soon!

Submit application
Name Quantity Delivery period Place of delivery

Name:

Панель оптична на 24 порта в комплекті з касетами

Code DK 021:2015: 32560000-6 Оптоволоконні матеріали

Quantity:

14 шт

Delivery period:

до Dec 31

Place of delivery:

Україна, 54001, Миколаївська область, Миколаїв, вул. Спаська 32

Item documents:

Нет загруженных документов

Name:

Бокс настінний ML-B4 на 4 лиц. панелі із замком та датчиком відкриття в комплекті: (касета на 32 волокна з кришкою – 2 шт.)

Code DK 021:2015: 32560000-6 Оптоволоконні матеріали

Quantity:

15 шт

Delivery period:

до Dec 31

Place of delivery:

Україна, 54001, Миколаївська область, Миколаїв, вул. Спаська 32

Item documents:

Нет загруженных документов

Name:

Лицьова панель CNP BLANK

Code DK 021:2015: 32560000-6 Оптоволоконні матеріали

Quantity:

16 шт

Delivery period:

до Dec 31

Place of delivery:

Україна, 54001, Миколаївська область, Миколаїв, вул. Спаська 32

Item documents:

Нет загруженных документов

Name:

Лицьова панель CNP SC/LC D-08

Code DK 021:2015: 32560000-6 Оптоволоконні матеріали

Quantity:

66 шт

Delivery period:

до Dec 31

Place of delivery:

Україна, 54001, Миколаївська область, Миколаїв, вул. Спаська 32

Item documents:

Нет загруженных документов

Name:

З’єднувач LC/PC, кераміка, SM, Duplex

Code DK 021:2015: 32560000-6 Оптоволоконні матеріали

Quantity:

550 шт

Delivery period:

до Dec 31

Place of delivery:

Україна, 54001, Миколаївська область, Миколаїв, вул. Спаська 32

Item documents:

Нет загруженных документов

Name:

Пігтейл LC 1m, M5, 900mk

Code DK 021:2015: 32560000-6 Оптоволоконні матеріали

Quantity:

550 шт

Delivery period:

до Dec 31

Place of delivery:

Україна, 54001, Миколаївська область, Миколаїв, вул. Спаська 32

Item documents:

Нет загруженных документов

Name:

Гільза захисна для зварювання 60мм

Code DK 021:2015: 32560000-6 Оптоволоконні матеріали

Quantity:

550 шт

Delivery period:

до Dec 31

Place of delivery:

Україна, 54001, Миколаївська область, Миколаїв, вул. Спаська 32

Item documents:

Нет загруженных документов

Name:

Оптичний патч-корд LC-ST, multimode, duplex, 50/125, 5 м, чорного кольору (в гофротрубі чорного (сірого) кольору)

Code DK 021:2015: 32560000-6 Оптоволоконні матеріали

Quantity:

18 шт

Delivery period:

до Dec 31

Place of delivery:

Україна, 54001, Миколаївська область, Миколаїв, вул. Спаська 32

Item documents:

Нет загруженных документов

Name:

Оптичний патч-корд LC-SС, multimode, duplex, 50/125, 2 м, чорного кольору (в гофротрубі чорного (сірого) кольору)

Code DK 021:2015: 32560000-6 Оптоволоконні матеріали

Quantity:

4 шт

Delivery period:

до Dec 31

Place of delivery:

Україна, 54001, Миколаївська область, Миколаїв, вул. Спаська 32

Item documents:

Нет загруженных документов

Name:

Оптичний патч-корд SC-LC, multimode, duplex, 50/125, 70 м, чорного кольору (в гофротрубі чорного (сірого) кольору)

Code DK 021:2015: 32560000-6 Оптоволоконні матеріали

Quantity:

1 шт

Delivery period:

до Dec 31

Place of delivery:

Україна, 54001, Миколаївська область, Миколаїв, вул. Спаська 32

Item documents:

Нет загруженных документов

Name:

Оптичний патч-корд SC-LC, multimode, duplex, 50/125, 1 м, чорного кольору (в гофротрубі чорного (сірого) кольору)

Code DK 021:2015: 32560000-6 Оптоволоконні матеріали

Quantity:

8 шт

Delivery period:

до Dec 31

Place of delivery:

Україна, 54001, Миколаївська область, Миколаїв, вул. Спаська 32

Item documents:

Нет загруженных документов

Name:

Оптичний патч-корд LC-LC, multimode, duplex, 50/125, 1 м, чорного кольору (в гофротрубі чорного (сірого) кольору)

Code DK 021:2015: 32560000-6 Оптоволоконні матеріали

Quantity:

20 шт

Delivery period:

до Dec 31

Place of delivery:

Україна, 54001, Миколаївська область, Миколаїв, вул. Спаська 32

Item documents:

Нет загруженных документов

Name:

Адаптер SC-SC duplex

Code DK 021:2015: 32560000-6 Оптоволоконні матеріали

Quantity:

4 шт

Delivery period:

до Dec 31

Place of delivery:

Україна, 54001, Миколаївська область, Миколаїв, вул. Спаська 32

Item documents:

Нет загруженных документов
Terms of payment
Terms of payment:
main stages of financing
Payment after the event:
delivery of goods
Payment type:
postpayment
Payment amount:
100%
Period (in days):
10 ( banking )
Description:
Відповідно до накладної
Tender documentation
Document name Document type Confidentiality Date of publishing
doc
Проект договору оптоволоконні матеріали.doc

Document type:

Draft contract

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 17, 22:27
doc
Проект договору оптоволоконні матеріали.doc

Document type:

Draft contract

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 17, 22:01
doc
Проект договору оптоволоконні матеріали.doc

Document type:

Draft contract

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 11, 17:20
doc
Проект договору оптоволоконні матеріали.doc

Document type:

Draft contract

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 8, 14:10
rtf
оголошення.rtf

Document type:

Procurement documents

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 17, 22:27
rtf
оголошення.rtf

Document type:

Procurement documents

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 17, 22:01
rtf
оголошення.rtf

Document type:

Procurement documents

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 11, 17:20
rtf
оголошення.rtf

Document type:

Procurement documents

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 8, 14:16
rtf
оголошення.rtf

Document type:

Procurement documents

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 8, 14:10
doc
Технічні та якісні вимоги до оптоволоконник матеріалів.doc

Document type:

Technical specifications

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 17, 22:27
doc
Технічні та якісні вимоги до оптоволоконник матеріалів.doc

Document type:

Technical specifications

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 17, 22:01
doc
Технічні та якісні вимоги до оптоволоконник матеріалів.doc

Document type:

Technical specifications

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 11, 17:20
doc
Технічні та якісні вимоги до оптоволоконних матеріалів.doc

Document type:

Technical specifications

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 8, 14:10
so
audit_cc0834a0b91746b48b8cbc76ce3096d8.yaml

Document type:

Not indicated

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 25, 12:33
QES
sign.p7s

Document type:

Not indicated

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 17, 22:29
QES
sign.p7s

Document type:

Not indicated

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 11, 17:27
QES
sign.p7s

Document type:

Not indicated

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 8, 14:20
Participants of auction
Participant Offer Status

№:

1

Participant:

Name:
Островський Олександр
E-mail:
OSTROVSKY@OSTROVTELE.COM.UA
Phone:
380933255230
Web site: EDRPOU:
37081394

This company hasn't been reviewed yet, be the first

To leave a review about a company and see its rating, you must sign up or Sign in
with QES
Contract was uploaded and signed by the customer. Tender completed.

Offer:

₴73,884.00 including VAT

Status:

winner

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer

Document name Document type Confidentiality Date of publishing
pdf
Технічні та якісні вимоги до Товару.pdf

Document type:

Technical specifications

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 15:30
pdf
Лист-погодження з істотними умовами проекту договору.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 15:30
pdf
Ф.2-ВР Витяг з реєстру платників податку на додану вартість_зав_new.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 15:30
pdf
Наказ та протокол.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 15:30
pdf
Свідоцтва про реєстрацію та платника ПДВ Остров-телеком.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 15:30
pdf
Сертифікат відповідності CMS.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of accordance

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 15:30
pdf
Повний витяг з Єдиного державного реєстру юридичних осіб та фізичних осіб-підприємці_12_02_2021_завір.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 15:30
QES
sign.p7s

Document type:

Not indicated

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 15:30
pdf
ЦІНОВА ПРОПОЗИЦІЯ.pdf

Document type:

Price offer

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 15:30
pdf
Загальні відомості про Учасника.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 15:30
pdf
Лист що до необов 'язкової сертифікації товарів.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of accordance

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 15:30
pdf
Гарантійний лист.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 15:30
pdf
Довідка про відсутність заборгованності з податкової_21_05_2021р..pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 15:30
pdf
Довідка про відсутність підстав.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 15:30
pdf
Довідка про відсутність інформації щодо перебування контрагента у Єдиному реєстрі підприємств.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 15:30
pdf
Сертифікат відповідності ВАГО.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of accordance

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 15:30
pdf
Лист-згода на обробку персональних даних.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 15:30
pdf
Сертифікат відповідності на оптичні шнури.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of accordance

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 15:30

Decision of the responsible person

Document name Document type Confidentiality Date of publishing
QES
sign.p7s

Document type:

Not indicated

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 28, 16:08
pdf
Протокол 14.pdf

Document type:

Not indicated

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 28, 16:06

Contract

Document name Document type Confidentiality Date of publishing
pdf
Дог 63.pdf

Document type:

Not indicated

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

Jun 9, 15:44
QES
sign.p7s

Document type:

Not indicated

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

Jun 9, 15:47

№:

2

Participant:

Name:
Захарей Володимир
E-mail:
ZAKHAREY@ODESKABEL.COM
Phone:
380503951457
Web site: EDRPOU:
31646423

This company hasn't been reviewed yet, be the first

To leave a review about a company and see its rating, you must sign up or Sign in
with QES

Offer:

₴73,900.00 including VAT

Status:

Not considered

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer

Document name Document type Confidentiality Date of publishing
pdf
Довіреність Захарєй.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
pdf
Цінова пропозиція стр3.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
pdf
Сертификат патчкорди додаток.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
pdf
довідка податки 26.11.2020.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
pdf
Сертификат панелі.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
pdf
Сертификат панелі додаток.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
pdf
Довідка працівники.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
pdf
Сертификат патчкорди.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
QES
sign.p7s

Document type:

Not indicated

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:35
pdf
Довідка обладнання.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
pdf
Протокол о назначении Дренева директором стр2.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
pdf
Приказ о назначении Дренева директором.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
pdf
Довідка персональні дані.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
jpeg
ПДВ.JPG

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
pdf
Гарантійний лист.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
pdf
Цінова пропозиція стр2.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
pdf
Реквізити.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
pdf
Цінова пропозиція стр1.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
pdf
Протокол о назначении Дренева директором стр1.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
jpeg
Державна реєстрація.JPG

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29
pdf
Витяг з ЄДР.pdf

Document type:

Documents confirming of qualification

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 16:29

№:

3

Participant:

Name:
Бялик Ігор
E-mail:
SP.LEBKON@GMAIL.COM
Phone:
380362646544
Web site: EDRPOU:
38212278

This company hasn't been reviewed yet, be the first

To leave a review about a company and see its rating, you must sign up or Sign in
with QES

Offer:

₴91,713.24 including VAT

Status:

Not considered

Documents:

Documents submitted with the offer

Document name Document type Confidentiality Date of publishing
QES
sign.p7s

Document type:

Not indicated

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 14:17
7z
Пропозиція ТОВ СП-ЛЕБКОН оптоволоконні матеріали.7z

Document type:

Documents confirming of accordance

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 14:17
QES
Пропозиція ТОВ СП-ЛЕБКОН оптоволоконні матеріали.7z.p7s

Document type:

Documents confirming of accordance

Confidentiality:

Date of publishing:

May 24, 14:17
Main contact
Name:
Пархоменко Віталія Сергіївна ( )
Language skills:
Phone:
+380512531043
E-mail:
Fax:
+380512472974